Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Victory through Values
P03 Nord

Matcher
AUGUSTI 2018
 
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC - P03 Nord - Sundsvall FBC - J175  -  4  
 
31
19:45
fre
19:45    
Albyhallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Vallentuna3  -  2  
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
11:45
lör
11:45    
Albyhallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Linköping1  -  1  
01
20:00
lör
20:00    
Albyhallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Nykvarn3  -  7  
02
11:45
sön
11:45    
Tumba sporthall
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Huddinge2  -  0  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
Tullingehallen
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Nykvarn2  -  1  
 
14
21:40
fre
21:40    
Ånestadshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - IBK Lund P03 Victoria2  -  2  
15
12:55
lör
12:55    
Collegium
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Särö Seahawks1  -  2  
15
21:20
lör
21:20    
Collegium
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - AIK IBF4  -  2  
16
09:20
sön
09:20    
Kungsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Eriklslund2  -  7  
OKTOBER 2018
 
05
20:20
fre
20:20    
Vildmannahallen
Timrå IBC - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord Vit  -      
05
21:10
fre
21:10    
Vildmannahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord Röd - Sundsvall City  -      
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
Midgårdshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord Vit - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit  -      
06
08:50
lör
08:50    
Sjöfruhallen
Umeå City IBF P03 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord Röd  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Sporthushallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord Röd - IBF Dalen/Vindelns IF P03  -      
06
16:20
lör
16:20    
Sjöfruhallen
 
ÖIB - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord Röd  -      
06
16:20
lör
16:20    
Sporthushallen
Skellefteå IBS P03/04 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord Vit  -      
 
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Gävle GIK P028  -  2  
14
14:30
sön
14:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P0310  -  3  
 
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
Håstaholmen
Håsta IBK P16 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 6  -  7  
 
27
16:30
lör
16:30    
Matfors Sporthall
Vattjoms IK P02 - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord8  -  5  
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Storvreta IBK P03 P16 GUD19  -  5  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
09
18:45
fre
18:45    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart9  -  1  
10
12:45
lör
12:45    
JALAS® Arena 2
IBF Falun Ungdom -02 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 10  -  6  
 
17
17:30
lör
17:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart7  -  5  
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Gävle GIK P03 Röd7  -  8  
 
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bollnäs Sporthall A
FBC Bollnäs P02 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 5  -  8  
 
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Vattjoms IK P99-0011  -  5  
DECEMBER 2018
 
02
14:30
sön
14:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall City IBC U P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord8  -  9  
 
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Valbo Sportcenter
Sandvikens AIK P03/04 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 4  -  5  
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - IK Sirius FBC P032  -  5  
 
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Timrå Sporthall
Timrå IBC P04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord1  -  5  
16
18:30
sön
18:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Sundsvall City IBC U Utveckling12  -  2  
 
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord8  -  6  
22
12:30
lör
12:30    
Öbacka SC
IBK Härnösand P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord5  -  5  
JANUARI 2019
 
12
10:15
lör
10:15    
Alfahallen - Gavlehov
IBK Runsten P02 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 5  -  11
12
17:00
lör
17:00    
Alfahallen - Gavlehov
Gävle GIK P03 Röd - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 7  -  8  
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
Köpmanholmens Sporthall
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P03 - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord3  -  6  
 
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Hudik/Björkberg/Njutångers IB P03-045  -  3  
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - FBC Lo Utv8  -  2  
 
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Köpmanholmens Sporthall
Nätra IBK Utvecklingslag - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord8  -  12
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
Novahallen - Gavlehov
Gävle GIK P02 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 4  -  6  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
01
18:30
fre
18:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Vattjoms IK P025  -  5  
02
16:30
lör
16:30    
Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord5  -  9  
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Håsta IBK P167  -  6  
 
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Storvreta IBK Sporthall
Storvreta IBK P03 P16 GUD - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 3  -  9  
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
IFU Arena – Lundqvist EL
IK Sirius FBC P03 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 6  -  4  
 
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
Movallen Iggesund
Hudik/Björkberg/Njutångers IB P03-04 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord 7  -  16
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord3  -  4  
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
Öbacka SC
IBK Härnösand Utv - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord9  -  3  
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - IBF Falun Ungdom -0210  -  9  
MARS 2019
 
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Timrå IBC Utv3  -  5  
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - FBC Bollnäs P0219  -  5  
 
17
17:30
sön
17:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Sundsvall City IBC U P02/0317  -  4  
 
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Sandvikens AIK P03/048  -  9  
24
18:30
sön
18:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Timrå IBC P04 Svart11  -  1  
 
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - IBK Härnösand P02/03  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - IBK Runsten P02  -      
 
Lagsponsorer
Föreningssponsorer