Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Victory through Values
P04

Matcher
AUGUSTI 2018
 
31
18:15
fre
18:15    
Alby
Vallentuna IBK - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom2  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Alby
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Farsta IBK9  -  0  
01
16:15
lör
16:15    
Alby
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Värmdö IF P04/0512  -  0  
02
08:45
sön
08:45    
Tullingehallen
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Huddinge IBS0  -  0  
OKTOBER 2018
 
05
19:30
fre
19:30    
Umeå Energi Arena Väst
 
Technology Florbal MB - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom3  -  2  
05
20:20
fre
20:20    
Umeå Energi Arena Väst
 
IBK Härnösand 02-03 - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom3  -  4  
06
08:50
lör
08:50    
Umeå Energi Arena Öst
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Umeå City IBF Blå2  -  5  
06
11:20
lör
11:20    
Umeå Energi Arena Öst
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå4  -  3  
06
15:30
lör
15:30    
Vildmannahallen
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 20  -  3  
06
16:20
lör
16:20    
Vildmannahallen
Team Thorengruppen SK P03 - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom1  -  1  
06
19:50
lör
19:50    
Umeå Energi Arena Väst
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Umeå City IBF 031  -  4  
06
21:20
lör
21:20    
Musköten 1
IBF Dalen - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom2  -  3  
07
08:50
sön
08:50    
Elofssonhalllen
Team Thorengruppen SK - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom3  -  1  
07
12:20
sön
12:20    
Elofssonhalllen
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Gullänget -Kroksta2  -  1  
 
13
lör
00:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Blå9  -  2  
13
10:30
lör
10:30    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Timrå IBC P04 Röd2  -  4  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Blå9  -  2  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd4  -  3  
14
19:00
sön
19:00    
Öbacka SC
IBK Härnösand P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart4  -  7  
 
20
11:30
lör
11:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Sundsvall GBK P0510  -  3  
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit6  -  7  
 
27
lör
00:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Moälvens IBK P044  -  6  
27
13:30
lör
13:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Moälvens IBK P044  -  6  
27
17:30
lör
17:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Timrå IBC P04 Svart13  -  6  
28
sön
00:00    
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Blå - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit1  -  6  
28
sön
00:00    
Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
Örnsköldsvik IBK P03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit8  -  6  
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Blå - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit1  -  6  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Nolaskolan
Örnsköldsvik IBK P03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit8  -  6  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
09
18:45
fre
18:45    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart9  -  1  
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit7  -  2  
11
16:30
sön
16:30    
Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit5  -  5  
 
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
Skyttis Arena
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd6  -  2  
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall City IBC U P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart1  -  10
18
16:30
sön
16:30    
Köpmanholmens Sporthall
Nätra IBK P04 P03-04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  5  
 
25
sön
00:00    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
FBC Nordic P04/05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  10
25
18:00
sön
18:00    
Hagahallen
FBC Nordic P04/05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  10
 
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart5  -  13
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
18:30
lör
18:30    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Sundsvall City IBC U P02/0311  -  5  
02
15:30
sön
15:30    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P038  -  4  
 
08
lör
00:00    
Torvallaskolans sporthall
Jemtland Innebandy P04/05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  10
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
Fyrvallahallen
Jemtland Innebandy P04/05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  10
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Matfors Sporthall
Vattjoms IK P02 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart8  -  6  
 
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit7  -  3  
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Klockarbergets BK P0512  -  1  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - IBK Härnösand P02/035  -  3  
 
22
18:00
lör
18:00    
Höglunda
Sundsvall GBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd3  -  6  
JANUARI 2019
 
02
14:15
ons
14:15    
Fyrishov A-hall
Karlstad IBF -2 - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom3  -  3  
02
16:45
ons
16:45    
Fyrishov Hall D
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Ingarö IF TEAM 058  -  3  
02
18:15
ons
18:15    
Fyrishov hall B
Salem IF - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom1  -  9  
02
20:45
ons
20:45    
Fyrishov Hall F
Lillån IBK - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom3  -  3  
03
10:30
tor
10:30    
Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - SK Vide4  -  1  
03
11:45
tor
11:45    
Fyrishov Hall F
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Vallentuna IBK3  -  4  
03
15:05
tor
15:05    
Fyrishov B
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - IK Sirius2  -  0  
03
20:05
tor
20:05    
Fyrishov A
Täby FC - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom1  -  5  
03
22:30
tor
22:30    
IFU Arena C
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Lillån IBK3  -  0  
04
08:50
fre
08:50    
Fyrishov B
 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Rauman Salba2  -  3  
04
10:30
fre
10:30    
IFU Arena A
 
Lovisa Tor - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom1  -  4  
04
14:00
fre
14:00    
Fyrishov B
Torshälla IBK - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom1  -  6  
 
12
16:45
lör
16:45    
Timrå Sporthall
Timrå IBC P04 Röd A - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit2  -  3  
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart6  -  1  
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - IBK Härnösand P02/038  -  8  
 
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  6  
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart5  -  3  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Timrå Sporthall
Timrå IBC P04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart4  -  8  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bollstahallen
FBC Lo P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit2  -  8  
02
18:00
lör
18:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Vit1  -  3  
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart15  -  5  
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-055  -  8  
 
09
lör
00:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - FBC Nordic P04/057  -  3  
 
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord3  -  4  
17
sön
00:00    
Övriga platser
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  8  
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Nolaskolan
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd2  -  8  
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
Nolaskolan
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd5  -  6  
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall City IBC U P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit3  -  7  
 
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Sundsvall City IBC U P02/039  -  5  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - FBC Lo P047  -  4  
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Nätra IBK P04 P03-049  -  3  
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
Öbacka SC
IBK Härnösand P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit4  -  3  
24
17:30
sön
17:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart6  -  3  
MARS 2019
 
12
18:30
tis
18:30    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - FBC Nordic P04/057  -  3  
16
lör
00:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Jemtland Innebandy P04/0514  -  2  
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Jemtland Innebandy P04/0514  -  2  
16
17:30
lör
17:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Vattjoms IK P026  -  6  
17
sön
00:00    
Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P039  -  3  
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P039  -  3  
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - IBK Härnösand P046  -  3  
 
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Öbacka SC
IBK Härnösand P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit7  -  7  
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P033  -  5  
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd4  -  5  
 
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Sundsvall GBK P04  -      
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Vit  -      
APRIL 2019
 
03
19:30
ons
19:30    
Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd  -      
05
19:10
fre
19:10    
Idrottshuset 2
Täby FC Vit - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
Änglandaskolan
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Karlstad IBF  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Birgittaskolan
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Salems IF Vit  -      
MAJ 2019
 
03
fre
00:00    
Övriga platser
Karlstad - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
04
lör
00:00    
Övriga platser
Farsta IBK 1 - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
04
lör
00:00    
Övriga platser
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Bele Barkarby IF Vit  -      
 
10
17:30
fre
17:30    
IFU E
 
Sirius IBK 03/04 - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
10
19:30
fre
19:30    
IFU E
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - TPS Åbo 04  -      
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
IFU E
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Björklinge bk 03  -      
 
Lagsponsorer
Föreningssponsorer