Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Victory through Values

Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
25
fre
00:00    
J17, Skönsbergshallen
J17 » 
Sundsvall FBC U HJ17 - Vattjoms IK Herr
  -      
26
lör
00:00    
F03, Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
F03 » 
Vakant - Sundsvall FBC U F03
  -      
26
lör
00:00    
P06 Öst, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - Timrå IBC 05  -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Röd - Vattjoms IK F08/09
  -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall City IBC U P 08 Orange - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart   -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
P10 Öst, Timrå Sporthall
 
- Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
P10 Öst, Timrå
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Sundsvall City IBC U P10   -      
26
09:20
lör
09:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Klockarbergets BK F08/09 Svart - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Svart
  -      
26
09:20
lör
09:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F08 Haga - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Vit
  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Röd - Klockarbergets BK F08/09 Gul
  -      
26
10:20
lör
10:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Vit - Sundsvalls IBF F09-10 Södermalm Röd
  -      
26
10:20
lör
10:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Svart - Sundsvalls IBF F08 Haga
  -      
26
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart - IBK Härnösand P08   -      
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Röd - Klockarbergets BK F08/09 Svart
  -      
26
11:20
lör
11:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Svart - Vattjoms IK F08/09
  -      
26
11:20
lör
11:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Klockarbergets BK F08/09 Gul - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Vit
  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Röd - Sundsvalls IBF F08 Haga
  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
IBK Ånge PF07/08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
26
12:20
lör
12:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Vit - Klockarbergets BK F08/09 Svart
  -      
26
12:20
lör
12:20    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom F08/09 Svart - Sundsvalls IBF F09-10 Södermalm Röd
  -      
26
12:30
lör
12:30    
Division 2, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Jemtland Innebandy Utv  -      
26
12:30
lör
12:30    
F03, Hagahallen
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - FBC Lo
  -      
26
12:40
lör
12:40    
P10 Öst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - IBK Härnösand P10 Röd  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
P03 Nord, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
Nätra IBK Utvecklingslag - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord  -      
26
13:30
lör
13:30    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - Timrå IBC P08   -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
J18, Sjöfruhallen
J18 » 
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
  -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Svart   -      
26
15:45
lör
15:45    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit - Klockarbergets BK P-07/08   -      
26
17:00
lör
17:00    
F04/05 Väst, Matfors Sporthall
Vattjoms IK F04/05 - Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst  -      
26
17:00
lör
17:00    
P06 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - Timrå IBC 05  -      
26
17:30
lör
17:30    
P04, Timrå Sporthall
P04 » 
Timrå IBC P04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart
  -      
26
18:00
lör
18:00    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
26
18:00
lör
18:00    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Svart  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Moälvens IBK P07
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06 Öst, Vibacke Alnö Sundsvall
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - Moälvens IBK P05  -      
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
P05 Öst, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Klockarbergets BK P05  -      
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
P07, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
P07 » 
IBK Härnösand P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
J17, Alfahallen - Gavlehov
J17 » 
Gävle GIK - Sundsvall FBC HJ17
  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05 Väst, Skönsbergshallen
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst  -      
27
13:30
sön
13:30    
F06/07, Höglunda
F06/07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F06/07 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord
  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
Hem, Skönsbergshallen
Hem » 
Sundsvall FBC - Klockarbergets BK
  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
F03, Hagahallen
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F04
  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
P03 Nord, Novahallen - Gavlehov
Gävle GIK P02 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord   -      
27
16:15
sön
16:15    
J18, Musköten 2
J18 » 
Gimonäs Umeå IF/IBF - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
  -      
27
16:30
sön
16:30    
J17, Njurundahallen
J17 » 
Klockarbergets BK - Sundsvall FBC U HJ17
  -      
27
18:15
sön
18:15    
P07, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
01
18:30
fre
18:30    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Vattjoms IK P02  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P04, Bollstahallen
P04 » 
FBC Lo P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05 Öst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - Moälvens IBK P04  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
F03, Hagahallen
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Jemtland IB Utveckling
  -      
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
P08 Väst, Nolaskolan
Jäbo IK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06/07, Vibacke Alnö Sundsvall
F06/07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F06/07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07
  -      
02
14:15
lör
14:15    
P08 Väst, Nolaskolan
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
02
15:45
lör
15:45    
P08 Väst, Nolaskolan
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
Hem, Torvallaskolans sporthall
Hem » 
Jemtland Innebandy - Sundsvall FBC
  -      
02
16:30
lör
16:30    
P03 Nord, Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord  -      
02
16:30
lör
16:30    
P08 Väst, Nolaskolan
Jäbo IK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
02
17:00
lör
17:00    
Division 2, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC Utveckling - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
02
18:00
lör
18:00    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Vit
  -      
02
18:00
lör
18:00    
P06 Öst, Höglunda
Sundsvall GBK P06 Röd - Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst  -      
03
10:15
sön
10:15    
P07, Fränsta Sporthall
P07 » 
Sundsvall City IBC U P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart
  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Fränsta Sporthall
P07 » 
Sundsvall GBK P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
J17, Arena Jernvallen
J17 » 
Sandvikens AIK HJ17 - Sundsvall FBC HJ17
  -      
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Hem, Hagahallen
Hem » 
Sundsvalls IBF 2 - Sundsvall FBC
  -      
03
13:15
sön
13:15    
P07, Fränsta Sporthall
P07 » 
Sundsvall GBK P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05 Väst, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
IBK Härnösand 06 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05 Öst, Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - FBC Lo P04  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Fränsta Sporthall
P07 » 
Sundsvall City IBC U P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
03
15:30
sön
15:30    
F04/05, Njurunda
F04/05 » 
Klockarberget BK F04 - Sundsvall FBC F04-05
  -      
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Håsta IBK P16  -      
03
16:15
sön
16:15    
P07, Fränsta Sporthall
P07 » 
Timrå IBC P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
03
18:30
sön
18:30    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd
  -      
03
18:30
sön
18:30    
P05 Öst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd  -      
03
20:00
sön
20:00    
P05 Väst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit  -      
03
20:00
sön
20:00    
P05 Öst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit  -      
 
09
lör
00:00    
P04, Skönsbergshallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - FBC Nordic P04/05
  -      
09
lör
00:00    
P06 Öst, Öbacka SC
IBK Härnösand 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst  -      
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
F08/09, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F08/09 - IBK Härnösand F07/08
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06 Öst, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
IBK Härnösand 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Division 2, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Wallviks IK  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
F08/09, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F08/09 - G/K IBS F08 Vit
  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - FBC Nordic P04/05
  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
J18, Skönsbergshallen
J18 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Jemtland Innebandy
  -      
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
P03 Nord, Storvreta IBK Sporthall
Storvreta IBK P03 P16 GUD - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord   -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
F03, Minervahallen
F03 » 
IBK Ånge - Sundsvall FBC U F03
  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
F08/09, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F08/09 - FBC Lo F07/08
  -      
09
17:00
lör
17:00    
Hem, Skönsbergshallen
Hem » 
Sundsvall FBC Ung - Klockarberget BK Ungdom
  -      
09
18:30
lör
18:30    
P05 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall GBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart  -      
10
sön
00:00    
F04/05, Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
 
F04/05 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC F04-05
  -      
10
sön
00:00    
F06/07, Minervahallen
F06/07 » 
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Sundsvall FBC U F06/07
  -      
10
sön
00:00    
F06/07, Minervahallen
F06/07 » 
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Sundsvall FBC U F06/07
  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
P03 Nord, IFU Arena A
IK Sirius FBC P03 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord   -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
P09 Öst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Klockarbergets BK P09   -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
J17, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
J17 » 
Sundsvall FBC HJ17 - Stenhagens KK HJ GUD
  -      
10
12:45
sön
12:45    
P09 Öst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Sundsvall City IBC U P09 Svart  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05 Väst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst - Vattjoms IK 05  -      
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
J17, Matfors Sporthall
J17 » 
Vattjoms IK Herr - Sundsvall FBC U HJ17
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Hem, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Hem » 
Sundsvall FBC - Timrå IBC
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
F03, Höglunda
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Jäbo IK F04
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
J18, Vildmannahallen
J18 » 
Umeå City IBF - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
  -      
10
15:45
sön
15:45    
P09 Öst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Sundsvall FBC P09 Väst Vit  -      
10
18:00
sön
18:00    
P09 Öst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - IBK Härnösand P09 Blå  -      
 
14
20:00
tor
20:00    
J18, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
J18 » 
Sundsvall FBC - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
  -      
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
P03 Nord, Movallen Iggesund
Hudik/Björkberg/Njutångers IB P03-04 - Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord   -      
16
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit - Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Svart   -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart - Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Vit  -      
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall City IBC U P 08 Orange - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Nolaskolan
F06/07 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - Sundsvall FBC U F06/07
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
J18, Umeå Energi Arena Väst
J18 » 
RIG Umeå IBF - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
F03, Hagahallen
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - ÖIB F02/03
  -      
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart   -      
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit - Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Vit  -      
16
14:15
lör
14:15    
P08 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart - Sundsvall City IBC U P 08 Orange   -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Division 2, Håstaholmen
Hudik/Björkberg U - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Hem, Bollnäs Sporthall A
Hem » 
FBC Bollnäs - Sundsvall FBC
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
F06/07, Nolaskolan
F06/07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Sundsvall FBC U F06/07
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord
  -      
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
P05 Väst, Timrå Sporthall
Timrå IBC 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst  -      
16
18:30
lör
18:30    
P06 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst  -      
17
sön
00:00    
P04, Övriga platser
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd
  -      
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - IBK Härnösand P08   -      
17
09:45
sön
09:45    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - Timrå IBC P08   -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
J17, Skönsbergshallen
J17 » 
Sundsvall FBC U HJ17 - FBC Lo Utv
  -      
17
11:15
sön
11:15    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
IBK Härnösand P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
Hem, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
Hem » 
Örnsköldsvik IBF/IBK - Sundsvall FBC Ung
  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
F04/05, Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
F04/05 » 
Sundsvall FBC F04-05 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F04
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Vattjoms IK P-08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P04, Nolaskolan
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
J18, Skönsbergshallen
J18 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - IBF Dalen
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05 Öst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - FBC Nordic P04/05  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - Vattjoms IK P-08   -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - Timrå IBC P08   -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
F04/05 Väst, Hagahallen
Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F03/04  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall City IBC U P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit
  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
P04, Nolaskolan
P04 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd
  -      
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
J17, Håstaholmen
J17 » 
IBK Njutånger Innebandy /Hudikbjörkberg HJ17 - Sundsvall FBC HJ17
  -      
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
P03 Nord, Öbacka SC
IBK Härnösand Utv - Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord  -      
17
18:00
sön
18:00    
F04/05, Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
F04/05 » 
Sundsvall FBC F04-05 - Vattjom IK F04-05
  -      
 
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Sundsvall City IBC U P02/03
  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
F03, Höglunda
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst
  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
F04/05 Väst, Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst  -      
23
09:45
lör
09:45    
P07, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Nätra IBK P07-08
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Vit
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Hem, Skönsbergshallen
Hem » 
Sundsvall FBC Ung - IBF Dalen
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - FBC Lo P04
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - FBC Lo P07-08
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05 Öst, Östersunds sporthall
Jemtland Innebandy P04/05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart  -      
23
14:15
lör
14:15    
P08 Öst, Nolaskolan
G/K IBS P08 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Nätra IBK P04 P03-04
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08 Öst, Nolaskolan
G/K IBS P08 Blå - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart   -      
23
15:30
lör
15:30    
F03, Skönsbergshallen
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Fränsta IK
  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Division 2, Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
J18, Umeå Energi Arena Väst
J18 » 
Team Thorengruppen Ungdom SK - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
  -      
23
16:30
lör
16:30    
P08 Öst, Nolaskolan
G/K IBS P08 Blå - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit  -      
23
17:15
lör
17:15    
P08 Öst, Nolaskolan
G/K IBS P08 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart   -      
24
sön
00:00    
F04/05, Torvalla
 
F04/05 » 
Brunflo FK F03-05 - Sundsvall FBC F04-05
  -      
24
sön
00:00    
F04/05, Torvalla
 
F04/05 » 
Jemtland Innebandy F04-06 - Sundsvall FBC F04-05
  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P04, Öbacka SC
P04 » 
IBK Härnösand P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit
  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10 Öst, Timrå Sporthall
 
- Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P11 Öst , Timrå sporthall
 
- Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Timrå IBC P09 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05 Öst, Matfors Sporthall
Vattjoms IK 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Sundsvall City IBC U P09 Svart  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
J18, Skönsbergshallen
J18 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - IBF/IBK Dalen
  -      
24
14:15
sön
14:15    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - IBK Härnösand P09 Blå  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
J17, Höglunda
J17 » 
Sundsvall FBC U HJ17 - Nätra IBK Utvecklingslag
  -      
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hem, Njurundahallen
Hem » 
Klockarberget BK Ungdom - Sundsvall FBC
  -      
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
P03 Nord, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - IBF Falun Ungdom -02  -      
24
16:30
sön
16:30    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Klockarbergets BK P09   -      
24
17:30
sön
17:30    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Svart
  -      
MARS 2019
 
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Timrå IBC Utv  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Division 2, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Håsta IBK  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
J17, Öbacka SC
J17 » 
IBK Härnösand Utv - Sundsvall FBC U HJ17
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Hem, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Hem » 
Sundsvall FBC - IBK Härnösand
  -      
 
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
J17, Ljusne Idrottshall
J17 » 
Wallviks IK/Söderhamns IBF - Sundsvall FBC HJ17
  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
J18, Bollnäs Sporthall A
J18 » 
FBC Bollnäs - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Division 2, Alfta Sporthall
Alfta IBK - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P03 Nord, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - FBC Bollnäs P02  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hem, Musköten 2
Hem » 
RIG Umeå IBF - Sundsvall FBC Ung
  -      
 
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
J17, Skönsbergshallen
J17 » 
Sundsvall FBC U HJ17 - Vattjoms IK P99-00
  -      
16
lör
00:00    
F04/05 Väst, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst - Moälvens IBK F04  -      
16
lör
00:00    
P04, Skönsbergshallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Jemtland Innebandy P04/05
  -      
16
lör
00:00    
P06 Öst, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - IBK Härnösand 06  -      
16
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08 Öst, Njurundahallen
Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Svart - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit  -      
16
09:45
lör
09:45    
P09 Öst, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
Sundsvall City IBC U P09 Orange - Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06 Öst, Vibacke Alnö Sundsvall
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - IBK Härnösand 06  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08 Väst, Njurundahallen
Sundsvall GBK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05 Öst, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - Nätra IBK P04 P03-04  -      
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F08/09 - FBC Lo F07/08
  -      
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08 Öst, Njurundahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit - Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Vit  -      
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
P09 Öst, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
Sundsvall FBC P09 Väst Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08 Väst, Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P-07/08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
F08/09, Timrå Sporthall
F08/09 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F08/09 - IBK Härnösand F07/08
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
J18, Skönsbergshallen
J18 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Timrå IBC
  -      
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05 Öst, Vibacke Alnö Sundsvall
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Vit  -      
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P08 Väst, Njurundahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - Sundsvall City IBC U P 08 Orange   -      
16
14:15
lör
14:15    
P08 Öst, Njurundahallen
Vattjoms IK P-08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart   -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
F03, Höglunda
F03 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Orange
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P07, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
P07 » 
Nätra IBK P07-08 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
16
15:45
lör
15:45    
P08 Väst, Njurundahallen
Vattjoms IK P-08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Hem, Skönsbergshallen
Hem » 
Sundsvall FBC Ung - Gamla Stan IBK/Kågedalens AIF
  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
F04/05 Väst, Höglunda
Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst - Moälvens IBK F04  -      
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
P07, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
P07 » 
FBC Lo P07-08 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
P09 Öst, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Sundsvall FBC P09 Väst Vit  -      
16
17:15
lör
17:15    
P08 Öst, Njurundahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Svart - Timrå IBC P08   -      
16
17:30
lör
17:30    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Svart - Vattjoms IK P02
  -      
16
18:00
lör
18:00    
P07, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
P07 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
16
18:00
lör
18:00    
P09 Öst, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - IBK Härnösand P09 Röd  -      
16
18:30
lör
18:30    
P04, Skönsbergshallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Jemtland Innebandy P04/05
  -      
17
sön
00:00    
F04/05 Väst, Övriga platser
Örnsköldsvik IBK F04 - Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst  -      
17
sön
00:00    
P04, Skönsbergshallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P03
  -      
17
sön
00:00    
P05 Öst, Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - IBK Härnösand P04  -      
17
sön
00:00    
P05 Öst, Övriga platser
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
F06/07, Vibacke Alnö Sundsvall
F06/07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F06/07 - Moälvens IBK F06
  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
J17, Skönsbergshallen
J17 » 
Sundsvall FBC HJ17 - Storvreta IBK HJ
  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
F04/05 Väst, Skyttis Arena
Örnsköldsvik IBK F04 - Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK P03
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
J18, Skönsbergshallen
J18 » 
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - Gamla Stan IBK
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
F06/07, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
F06/07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F06/07 - Timrå IBC F05-07 2
  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05 Väst, Njurundahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst - Moälvens IBK P05  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - IBK Härnösand P04
  -      
17
17:30
sön
17:30    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Sundsvall City IBC U P02/03  -      
 
18
18:45
mån
18:45    
P05 Öst, Höglunda
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit  -      
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
P04, Öbacka SC
P04 » 
IBK Härnösand P02/03 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit
  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08 Väst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - IBK Ånge PF07/08  -      
23
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08 Väst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - G/K IBS P08 Vit  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
P05 Öst, Nolaskolan
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
F04/05 Väst, Höglunda
Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Svart - Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P03
  -      
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08 Väst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - G/K IBS P08 Vit  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08 Väst, Timrå Sporthall
Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit - IBK Ånge PF07/08  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P06 Öst, Matfors Sporthall
Vattjoms IK 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - Sandvikens AIK P03/04  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Njurundahallen
P04 » 
Klockarbergets BK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05 Öst, Nolaskolan
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
F04/05 Väst, Höglunda
Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst - Nätra IBK F03-04  -      
23
17:00
lör
17:00    
J17, IFU Arena E
J17 » 
IK Sirius FBC/IBK - Sundsvall FBC HJ17
  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P07, Skönsbergshallen
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Vattjoms IK P-07
  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10 Öst, Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
 
- Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P11 Öst , Sundsvall Sporthall A-hallen
 
- Sundsvall FBC Ungdom  -      
24
09:45
sön
09:45    
P07, Skönsbergshallen
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Sundsvall City IBC U P07
  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
P07, Skönsbergshallen
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Vit
  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
P05 Öst, Njurundahallen
Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Skönsbergshallen
P07 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Vit
  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
J17, Timrå Sporthall
J17 » 
Timrå IBC Utv - Sundsvall FBC U HJ17
  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05 Väst, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
IBK Härnösand 05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst  -      
24
16:30
sön
16:30    
P07, Skönsbergshallen
P07 » 
Timrå IBC P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
24
18:30
sön
18:30    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - Timrå IBC P04 Svart  -      
 
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Timrå IBC P09 Svart  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
F03, Nolaskolan
F03 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK F04 - Sundsvall FBC U F03
  -      
30
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07, Husum
P07 » 
Moälvens IBK P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Sundsvall GBK P04
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07, Husum
P07 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P07 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
IBK Härnösand P09 Röd - Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart  -      
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
P05 Öst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - FBC Nordic P04/05  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07, Husum
P07 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK P07 - Sundsvall FBC U P07 Svart
  -      
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
P03 Nord, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P03 Nord - IBK Härnösand P02/03  -      
30
15:45
lör
15:45    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart - Timrå IBC P09 Röd  -      
30
16:30
lör
16:30    
F04/05 Väst, Höglunda
Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst - Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Orange  -      
30
16:30
lör
16:30    
P06 Öst, Hagahallen
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - Sundsvall City U P06 Svart  -      
30
18:00
lör
18:00    
P09 Öst, Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sundsvall City IBC U P09 Orange - Sundsvall FBC U P09 Öst Svart  -      
31
sön
00:00    
F04/05, Övriga platser
F04/05 » 
Sundsvall FBC F04-05 - Klockarberget BK F04
  -      
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
F08/09, Nolaskolan
F08/09 » 
G/K IBS F08 Vit - Sundsvall FBC U F08/09
  -      
31
11:30
sön
11:30    
P05 Öst, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08/09, Nolaskolan
F08/09 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK F08 - Sundsvall FBC U F08/09
  -      
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
P04, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Vit - Klockarbergets BK P03/04 Vit
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
F06/07, Höglunda
F06/07 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Haga - Sundsvall FBC U F06/07
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
P03 Nord, Skönsbergshallen
Sundsvall FBC P03 Nord - IBK Runsten P02  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
J17, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
J17 » 
Sundsvall FBC HJ17 - IBF Falun Ungdom 01-02
  -      
31
14:15
sön
14:15    
F08/09, Nolaskolan
F08/09 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - Sundsvall FBC U F08/09
  -      
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05 Väst, Höglunda
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst - Klockarbergets BK P05  -